Minnehaha Academy North Campus
5th Annual Knighthawk Wrestling Classic
Consolation - Semifinals
1/20/07

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

 103

Match Wrestler School Year Record
337 Zach Friederich Montgomery Lonsdale / LeCenter 8 2- 2
Andre Satterlund Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 7 14- 16
338 Mitch Schmid Orono 8 2- 2
Joe Bulger Trinity School 11 3- 1
 112

Match Wrestler School Year Record
339 Charlie Manzoni Orono 9 2- 2
Tyler Pasvogel Sibley East 7 6- 18
340 Patrick Earhart Trinity School 9 0- 3
Adam Kelling Braham 8 18- 7
 119

Match Wrestler School Year Record
341 Roberto Gonzalez Montgomery Lonsdale / LeCenter 10 3- 1
Bryce Marohn Braham 8 3- 12
342 Luke Stephenson Trinity School 10 2- 2
Adam Patnode Rockford 9 2- 2
 125

Match Wrestler School Year Record
343 Noah Patnode Rockford 10 2- 2
Joey Posivio Sibley East 9 13- 12
344 Garrett Kruchowski Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 10 4- 11
Mike Jindra Montgomery Lonsdale / LeCenter 9 3- 1
 130

Match Wrestler School Year Record
345 Jason Winter Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 12 22- 5
Mike Hauge Minnehaha Academy/Concordia/Mounds Park 8 1- 3
346 Skyler Quamme Kenyon Wanamingo 9 9- 5
Jon Volinkaty Sibley East 12 16- 5
 135

Match Wrestler School Year Record
347 Luke Olson Trinity School 10 1- 3
Tony Stewart Kenyon Wanamingo 12 13- 7
348 Justin Frey Minnehaha Academy/Concordia/Mounds Park 9 3- 1
Trent Tolzien Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 10 20- 9
 140

Match Wrestler School Year Record
349 Jarid Groth Kenyon Wanamingo 9 15- 9
Taylor Bove Rockford 11 2- 3
350 Cole Jokinen Braham 10 14- 12
Cory Grasser Montgomery Lonsdale / LeCenter 11 3- 1
 145

Match Wrestler School Year Record
351 Nick Raway Trinity School 11 1- 3
Aaron Dahlgren Kenyon Wanamingo 10 2- 10
352 Matt Waste Orono 9 2- 2
Laquone Robinson Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 10 18- 11
 152

Match Wrestler School Year Record
353 Matt Schuette Kenyon Wanamingo 12 6- 6
Christian Stokes Minnehaha Academy/Concordia/Mounds Park 10 2- 2
354 Jacob Matlon St. Thomas Academy 11 1- 3
John Martin Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 11 14- 11
 160

Match Wrestler School Year Record
355 Tyler Eggert Kenyon Wanamingo 11 11- 11
Eric Jakubowski Rockford 11 0- 3
356 Zack Rutt Montgomery Lonsdale / LeCenter 8 1- 2
Cameron Kramer Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 11 16- 14
 171

Match Wrestler School Year Record
357 Travis Kashimer Rockford 10 0- 2
Bye -
358 Bye -
Zach Goodrich Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 11 12- 12
 189

Match Wrestler School Year Record
359 Mitch Gerold Braham 11 19- 6
Andrew Lerum Minnehaha Academy/Concordia/Mounds Park 11 0- 3
360 Andy Korman Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 11 2- 8
Todd Pauly Sibley East 11 14- 11
 215

Match Wrestler School Year Record
361 Max Meyer St. Thomas Academy 11 3- 1
Matt Solomon Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 10 12- 16
362 Josh Nelson Braham 12 11- 12
Mason Hammerlund Orono 11 2- 2
 285

Match Wrestler School Year Record
363 Stevie Nieves Montgomery Lonsdale / LeCenter 10 1- 1
Bye -
364 Bye -
Jake Anderson Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 12 12- 8

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

Tourney Contact
Aaron Tatone
Knighthawk Wrestling
3100 W. River Parkway
Minneapolis MN 55406
e-mail: [email protected]
Publisher
Preferred Educational Software
221 Rivers Edge Drive
Cherry Valley IL 61010
Phone: (888) 959-2016
e-mail: [email protected]

© 2005 - All rights reserved