Minnehaha Academy North Campus
5th Annual Knighthawk Wrestling Classic
Championship - Semifinals
1/20/07

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

 103

Match Wrestler School Year Record
281 Drew Lexvold Kenyon Wanamingo 9 21- 2
Zach Friederich Montgomery Lonsdale / LeCenter 8 2- 2
282 Andrew Patnode Rockford 9 2- 1
Joe Bulger Trinity School 11 3- 1
 112

Match Wrestler School Year Record
283 Chad Lexvold Kenyon Wanamingo 9 20- 2
Charlie Manzoni Orono 9 2- 2
284 Adam Kelling Braham 8 18- 7
Nate Friederich Montgomery Lonsdale / LeCenter 10 3- 0
 119

Match Wrestler School Year Record
285 Nathan Lexvold Kenyon Wanamingo 11 21- 2
Roberto Gonzalez Montgomery Lonsdale / LeCenter 10 3- 1
286 Adam Patnode Rockford 9 2- 2
Mark Thoele Sibley East 12 22- 1
 125

Match Wrestler School Year Record
287 Micah Olson Trinity School 11 2- 1
Noah Patnode Rockford 10 2- 2
288 Mike Jindra Montgomery Lonsdale / LeCenter 9 3- 1
Ryan Weeks Kenyon Wanamingo 12 19- 5
 130

Match Wrestler School Year Record
289 Joe Selly Montgomery Lonsdale / LeCenter 11 3- 0
Jason Winter Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 12 22- 5
290 Jon Volinkaty Sibley East 12 16- 5
Joe Murphy Trinity School 12 2- 1
 135

Match Wrestler School Year Record
291 Luke Olson Trinity School 10 1- 3
Scott Tollefson Sibley East 12 12- 5
292 Trent Tolzien Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 10 20- 9
Eric Jokinen Braham 10 17- 9
 140

Match Wrestler School Year Record
293 Andrew Bates Sibley East 12 19- 1
Jarid Groth Kenyon Wanamingo 9 15- 9
294 Cory Grasser Montgomery Lonsdale / LeCenter 11 3- 1
Mike Schaughnessy Orono 10 2- 1
 145

Match Wrestler School Year Record
295 Jake Zeiher Sibley East 11 21- 2
Nick Raway Trinity School 11 1- 3
296 Jeff Miller Montgomery Lonsdale / LeCenter 10 2- 1
Laquone Robinson Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 10 18- 11
 152

Match Wrestler School Year Record
297 Jake Wetzel Montgomery Lonsdale / LeCenter 11 3- 0
Matt Schuette Kenyon Wanamingo 12 6- 6
298 John Martin Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 11 14- 11
Derek Hahn Sibley East 12 19- 4
 160

Match Wrestler School Year Record
299 Joe Slaughter Orono 12 3- 0
Tyler Eggert Kenyon Wanamingo 11 11- 11
300 Mason Matz Sibley East 12 10- 11
Cameron Kramer Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 11 16- 14
 171

Match Wrestler School Year Record
301 Phil Heitner Montgomery Lonsdale / LeCenter 11 2- 0
Travis Kashimer Rockford 10 0- 2
302 Zach Goodrich Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 11 12- 12
Jared Peterson Kenyon Wanamingo 12 17- 6
 189

Match Wrestler School Year Record
303 Mitch Gerold Braham 11 19- 6
Josh Jacobson Kenyon Wanamingo 19 16- 7
304 Todd Pauly Sibley East 11 14- 11
Mark Miller Montgomery Lonsdale / LeCenter 12 2- 0
 215

Match Wrestler School Year Record
305 Eric Walechka Montgomery Lonsdale / LeCenter 12 3- 0
Max Meyer St. Thomas Academy 11 3- 1
306 Kevin Deno Sibley East 12 11- 9
Mason Hammerlund Orono 11 2- 2
 285

Match Wrestler School Year Record
307 Stevie Nieves Montgomery Lonsdale / LeCenter 10 1- 1
Luke Hainka Kenyon Wanamingo 8 9- 8
308 Brit Keithahn Sibley East 12 16- 6
Jake Anderson Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 12 12- 8

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

Tourney Contact
Aaron Tatone
Knighthawk Wrestling
3100 W. River Parkway
Minneapolis MN 55406
e-mail: [email protected]
Publisher
Preferred Educational Software
221 Rivers Edge Drive
Cherry Valley IL 61010
Phone: (888) 959-2016
e-mail: [email protected]

© 2005 - All rights reserved