Minnehaha Academy North Campus
4th Annual Knighthawk Wrestling Classic
Consolation - Semifinals
January 21, 2006

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

 103

Match Wrestler School Year Record
113 Joe Bulger Trinity 10 2- 2
Adam Kelling Braham 7 2- 2
114 Justin Gregor Montgomery Lonsdale/LeCenter 8 1- 3
Adam Bates Sibley East 8 3- 1
 112

Match Wrestler School Year Record
115 Drew Lexvold Kenyon-Wanamingo 8 3- 1
Nate Friederich Montgomery Lonsdale/LeCenter 9 2- 2
116 Josh Anderson Minnehaha Academy/Concordia Academy-B 11 1- 3
Noah Patnode Rockford 9 2- 2
 119

Match Wrestler School Year Record
117 Monty Anderson Braham 11 1- 3
Ryan Weeks Kenyon-Wanamingo 11 3- 1
118 Tim Erkel Minnehaha Academy/Concordia Academy-B 11 2- 2
Mike Jindra Montgomery Lonsdale/LeCenter 8 2- 2
 125

Match Wrestler School Year Record
119 Justin Frey Mounds Park Academy 8 1- 3
Brad Hale Braham 12 3- 1
120 Jason Winter Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 11 2- 2
Scott Tollefson Sibley East 11 2- 2
 130

Match Wrestler School Year Record
121 Trent Tolzien Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 9 0- 3
Cory Grasser Montgomery Lonsdale/LeCenter 10 3- 1
122 Eric Jokinen Braham 9 2- 2
Tony Stewart Kenyon-Wanamingo 11 2- 2
 135

Match Wrestler School Year Record
123 Andy Fillmore Montgomery Lonsdale/LeCenter 11 1- 2
Charlie Reinhardt Trinity 9 0- 3
124 Edgar Renteria Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 11 1- 2
Jarrod Groth Kenyon-Wanamingo 8 2- 1
 140

Match Wrestler School Year Record
125 Cole Jokinen Braham 9 2- 1
Laquone Robinson Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 9 1- 2
126 Christian Stokes Minnehaha Academy/Concordia Academy-B 9 0- 3
Ben Wieman Sibley East 11 2- 2
 145

Match Wrestler School Year Record
127 Alex Thoele Sibley East 10 1- 2
Artie Leighton Trinity 11 2- 1
128 Mat Pugleasa Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 12 0- 2
Derek Meyer Rockford 12 1- 2
 152

Match Wrestler School Year Record
129 Matt Frericks Montgomery Lonsdale/LeCenter 12 2- 1
Steve Sattler Trinity 12 2- 2
130 Jacob Brandt Sibley East 10 1- 3
Blake Patnoe Braham 8 1- 2
 160

Match Wrestler School Year Record
131 Tyler Eggert Kenyon-Wanamingo 10 0- 2
Peter DeMarais Trinity 12 2- 1
132 Bye -
Brett Pioske Sibley East 10 0- 2
 171

Match Wrestler School Year Record
133 Jeremiah Graunke Rockford 12 1- 2
Phil Heitner Montgomery Lonsdale/LeCenter 10 2- 2
134 Zach Goodrich Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 10 1- 3
Jake LeClair Braham 12 3- 1
 189

Match Wrestler School Year Record
135 Andrew Lerum Minnehaha Academy/Concordia Academy-B 10 1- 3
Josh Jacobson Kenyon-Wanamingo 9 2- 1
136 Jonathan Mordh Trinity 10 1- 2
Bobby Krocak Montgomery Lonsdale/LeCenter 10 2- 2
 215

Match Wrestler School Year Record
137 Brit Keithahn Sibley East 11 1- 2
Ryan Langer Kenyon-Wanamingo 12 2- 2
138 Justin Popovich Rockford 10 0- 3
Jake Anderson Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 11 3- 1
 275

Match Wrestler School Year Record
139 Bye -
Vince Brown Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-R 10 1- 1
140 Bye -
Tyler Weber Sibley East 12 0- 2

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

Tourney Contact



00000
e-mail:
Publisher
Preferred Educational Software
9585 Woodgate Lane
Byron IL 61010
Phone: (888) 959-2016
e-mail: [email protected]

© 2001 - All rights reserved